Interested in becoming a member? Fill out the forms here.

 

360 NETWORKS

434TH AIR REFUELING WING

ABBEY COURT APARTMENTS

ABERDEEN-PATE WATER CO INC.

ACME COMMUNICATIONS

ADKINS SANITARY DISTRICT

ADLER ENERGY

ADULT AND CHILD CENTER INC.

ADVANCE MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

ADVANCED COMPUTER & COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS, INC

AFN WYYERD (FORMERLY ATLANTIC ENGINEERING GROUP)

AKRON UTILITIES

ALBANY, TOWN OF

ALBION, TOWN OF

ALEXANDRIA, CITY OF

ALFORDSVILLE WATER UTILITY, INC.

ALLEN COUNTY REGIONAL WATER & SEWER DISTRICT

AMBOY, TOWN OF

AMCOR RIGID PLASTICS

AMERESCO EVANSVILLE, LLC

AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER

AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER TELECOM

AMERICAN SUBURBAN UTILITIES, INC.

AMERICAN UNITED LIFE INSURANCE CO.

AMO/COATESVILLE SEWER DISTRICT

ANDERSON CITY UTILITIES

ANDERSON TOWNSHIP REGIONAL SEWER DIST.

ANDREWS, TOWN OF

AND-TRO WATER AUTHORITY

ANGOLA, CITY OF

ANR PIPELINE

APPLE VALLEY ESTATES

APPLE VALLEY UTILITIES, INC

AQUA INDIANA

AQUA INDIANA FORMERLY CONSUMERS INDIANA WATER

AQUA INDIANA SOUTH HAVEN

ARCADIA UTILITIES

ARCADIS

ARGOS, TOWN OF

ASHLEY, TOWN OF

AT&T – DISTRIBUTION

AT&T – TRANSMISSION

ATC TRAILER

ATLANTA UTILITIES, TOWN OF

ATLAS ENERGY INDIANA, LLC

ATTICA, CITY OF

AUBURN, CITY OF WATER, SEWER & ELECTRIC

AURORA GAS UTILITY

AUSTIN, TOWN OF

AVILLA, TOWN OF

AVON COMMUNITY SCHOOL CORPORATION

AXIATP

B & B WATER PROJECT, INC

BAINBRIDGE MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

BALL STATE UNIVERSITY

BARGERSVILLE, TOWN OF

BARTHOLOMEW COUNTY COMMISSIONERS

BARTHOLOMEW COUNTY R.E.M.C.

BASS LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

BATESVILLE WASTEWATER UTILITY

BATESVILLE WATER & GAS

BATTLE GROUND UTILITIES

BEAN BLOSSOM-PATRICKSBURG WATER

BEAR HIGH WOLF LAKE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

BEDFORD CITY UTILITIES

BEECH GROVE, CITY OF

BEN DAVIS CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

BENTON COUNTY WIND FARM

BERNE, CITY OF

BERRY COM

BETHEL COLLEGE

BICKNELL MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

BIG WALNUT WATER COMPANY, INC.

BIOMET INC

BIPPUS REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

BIRDSEYE, TOWN OF

BLOOD HOUND, INC

BLOOMINGDALE HOME TELEPHONE COMPANY

BLOOMINGDALE, TOWN OF

BLOOMINGTON HOSPITAL, INC.

BLOOMINGTON TRAFFIC DIVISION, CITY OF

BLOOMINGTON UTILITIES, CITY OF

BLUE LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

BLUE RIVER REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT

BLUFF POINT WIND (NEXTRA ENERGY RESOURCES)

BLUFFS BASIN UTILITY COMPANY, LLC

BLUFFTON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER

BLUFFTON UTILITIES

BOONE COUNTY REMC

BOONVILLE/CHANDLER NATURAL GAS

BORDEN TRI-COUNTY REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT

BORDEN, TOWN OF

BOSTON, TOWN OF

BOSWELL, TOWN OF

BOURBON WATER UTILITY

BP OIL PIPELINE

BP PIPELINE CO

BP PIPELINES NORTH AMERICA, INC

BRADFORD LAKE APARTMENTS (MASTER METER)

BRADLEY COMPANY / UHRIG APARTMENTS

BRAZIL UTILITIES, CITY OF

BREITBURN OPERATING

BREMEN, TOWN OF

BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS INDIANAPOLIS

BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS MARION

BRISTOL, TOWN OF

BROADWAY BROADBAND

BROOK, TOWN OF

BROOKLYN UTILITIES

BROOKSBURG, TOWN OF

BROOKSTON MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

BROOKVILLE LAKE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

BROOKVILLE UTILITIES, TOWN OF

BROWN COUNTY WATER UTILITY, INC

BROWNSBURG COMMUNITY SCHOOOL CORPORATION

BROWNSBURG, TOWN OF

BROWNSTOWN, TOWN OF

BRUCEVILLE, TOWN OF

BRYANT, TOWN OF

BUCKEYE

BUNKER HILL, TOWN OF

BURLINGTON WASTEWATER, TOWN OF

BURNETTSVILLE, TOWN OF

BURNS HARBOR SANITATION/STORM WATER DEPT, TOWN OF

BURNT PINES WATER ASSOCIATION

BUTLER UNIVERSITY

BUTLER, CITY OF

CALUMET COMMUNICATIONS (FORMERLY LAKE ERIE LAND)

CALUMET PIPELINE LLC

CAMBRIDGE CITY, TOWN OF

CAMBRIDGE SQUARE COOPERATIVE

CAMDEN TELEPHONE COMPANY

CAMDEN, TOWN OF

CAMP ALLENDALE

CAMPBELLSBURG WATER / SEWER UTILITY, TOWN OF

CANAAN UTILITIES CORPORATION

CANNELTON UTILITIES

CARBON, TOWN OF

CARLISLE WATER & SEWER

CARMEL CLAY COMMUNICATIONS CENTER

CARMEL STREET DEPARTMENT, CITY OF

CARMEL UTILITIES

CARROLL WHITE REMC

CARTHAGE, TOWN OF

CATARACT LAKE WATER CORP

CAYUGA, TOWN OF

CEDAR CREEK COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION

CEDAR LAKE PUBLIC WORKS, TOWN OF

CENTER POINT, TOWN OF

CENTERVILLE, TOWN OF

CENTURYLINK (CTLCL)

CHALMERS, TOWN OF

CHANDLER UTILITIES

CHARLESTOWN, CITY OF

CHATEAU APARTMENTS (MASTER METER)

CHESTERFIELD, TOWN OF

CHESTERTON UTILITY, TOWN OF

CHILLICOTHE TELEPHONE CO. DBA HORIZON TELCOM 

CHOICE LIGHT, INC.

CHRISNEY MUNICIPAL UTILITY

CHRISTMAS LAKE GOLF COURSE

CHURUBUSCO, TOWN OF

CICERO MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

CINCINNATI BELL

CITATION OIL & GAS CORP

CITGO PETROLEUM CORPORATION

CITGO PETROLUM CORPORATION

CITIZENS ENERGY GROUP

CITIZENS TELEPHONE CORP., WARREN

CLARK COUNTY REMC

CLARKSVILLE, TOWN OF

CLAY CITY, TOWN OF

CLAY COUNTY RURAL TELE /DBA ENDEAVOR COMMUNICATIONS

CLAYPOOL, TOWN OF

CLAYTON, TOWN OF

CLEAR CREEK CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

CLEAR LAKE, TOWN OF

CLINTON COUNTY SURVEYORS OFFICE

CLINTON PRAIRIE SCHOOL CORPORATION

CLINTON TOWNSHIP WATER COMPANY

CLINTON, CITY OF

CLOVERDALE, TOWN OF

COATESVILLE, TOWN OF

COLFAX, TOWN OF

COLUMBIA CITY, CITY OF

COLUMBUS CITY UTILITIES

COMCAST CABLE (INDIANAPOLIS)

COMCAST CABLE (FORT WAYNE)

COMCAST CABLE (BLOOMINGTON)

COMCAST NORTH (ILLIONIS)

COMED / AN EXELON COMPANY

COMMERCIAL BROADBAND SOLUTIONS

COMMERCIAL FINISHING CORPORATION

COMMUNICATIONS CORP / TDS TELECOM

COMMUNITY FIBER SOLUTIONS, INC

COMMUNITY HEALTH NETWORK

COMMUNITY NATURAL GAS

CONCORD COMMONS APARTMENTS

CONCORDIA THEOLOGICAL SEMINARY

CONNERSVILLE UTILITIES

CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONS

CONSUL TECH TECHNOLOGIES, INC

CONVERSE, TOWN OF

COPELAND CORPORATION, LLC

CORDRY SWEETWATER CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

CORSI CABINET COMPANY

CORUNNA, TOWN OF

CORYDON, TOWN OF

COUNTRY ACRES PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATION

COUNTRYMARK REFINING AND LOGISTICS, LLC

COUNTRYMARK REFINING AND LOGISTICS, LLC

COVINGTON CREEK CONDO ASSOCIATION

COVINGTON, CITY OF

CRAIGVILLE TELEPHONE COMPANY INC.

CRANE, TOWN OF

CRAWFORD COUNTY WATER CO., INC.

CRAWFORDSVILLE ELECTRIC LIGHT & POWER

CRAWFORDSVILLE WASTEWATER DEPT

CREEK RUN, LLC

CREEKSIDE UTILITY INC.

CROMWELL, TOWN OF

CROSSROADS PIPELINE

CROTHERSVILLE, TOWN OF

CROWN CASTLE FORMERLY CROWN CASTLE NG NETWORKS INC

CROWN POINT, CITY OF

CTS CORPORATION

CULVER EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION

CULVER, TOWN OF

CUMBERLAND, TOWN OF

CYNTHIANA WATER AND SEWER, TOWN OF

DALE, TOWN OF

DALEVILLE, TOWN OF

DANA WATER COMPANY

DANVILLE, TOWN OF

DARLINGTON, TOWN OF

DARMSTADT, TOWN OF

DAVIESS COUNTY RURAL WATER SYSTEM, INC.

DAVIESS-MARTIN CO. RURAL TELEPHONE

DAVIESS-MARTIN COUNTY REMC

DAYTON MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

DEARBORN COUNTY REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

DECATUR COUNTY REMC

DECATUR COUNTY RURAL WATER CORP.

DECATUR WATER UTILITY, CITY OF

DECKER WATER UTILITY

DEERWOOD ENVIRONMENTAL, INC.

DELAWARE COUNTY COMMISSIONERS

DELAWARE COUNTY REGIONAL WASTEWATER

DELPHI, CITY OF

DELTA HOUSING, LLC

DEMOTTE, TOWN OF

DICKS SPORTING GOODS

DICKSONS INC

DILLSBORO, TOWN OF

DOE CREEK SEWER UTILITY

DOREL JUVENILE GROUP

DRIFTWOOD UTILITIES,  INC.

DUBLIN, TOWN OF

DUBOIS COUNTY LP GAS, INC.

DUBOIS RURAL ELECTRIC INC.

DUBOIS WATER UTILITIES, INC.

DUFF WATER CORPORATION

DUGGER, TOWN OF

DUKE ENERGY

DUKE ENERGY PIPELINE / FORMERLY CINERGY

DUKE ENERGY TELECOM

DUNELAND BEACH HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION

DUNELAND SCHOOL CORPORATION

DUNKIRK UTILITIES, CITY OF

DUNREITH, TOWN OF

DUPONT WATER CO., INC.

DUPONT/ DANISCO USA INCORPORATED

DYER DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS, TOWN OF

EARL PARK, TOWN OF

EAST ENTERPRISE REGIONAL SEWAGE DISTRICT

EAST FORK WATER, INC.

EAST LAWRENCE WATER AUTHORITY

EAST MONROE WATER CORPORATION

EAST NOBLE SCHOOL CORPORATION

EAST SHORE CORP.

EAST WASHINGTON RURAL WATER CORPORATION

EASTERN BARTHOLOMEW WATER CO

EASTERN HEIGHTS UTILITIES, INC.

EASTERN INDIANA WIFI, INC.

EASTERN RICHLAND SEWER CORPORATION

EATON WATER & WASTEWATER UTILITY, TOWN OF

EDGEWOOD, TOWN OF

EDINBURGH MUNICIPAL UTILITIES, TOWN OF

EDP RENEWABLES FOERMRLY/MEADOW LAKE WIND FARM, LLC

EDWARD ROSE & SONS PROPERTIES

EDWARDSPORT WASTEWATER TP

EDWARDSPORT WATER

EDWARDSVILLE WATER CORPORATION

EHA RAD II, LP DBA CALDWELL HOMES

ELBERFELD WATER WORKS

ELIZABETH WATER UTILITY, TOWN OF

ELIZABETHTOWN SEWAGE

ELKHART COUNTY HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT

ELKHART PUBLIC UTILITIES

ELLETTSVILLE UTILITIES

ELLIS WATER

ELNORA, TOWN OF

ELWOOD UTILITIES

ENBRIDGE ENERGY PARTNERS

ENBRIDGE ENERGY PARTNERS

ENGLISH, TOWN OF

ENHANCED TELECOMMUNICATION CORPORATION

ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS OPERATING , LLC

ENXCO / HOOSIER WIND FARM

ETNA GREEN, TOWN OF

EVANSTON UTILITY, INC.

EVANSVILLE WATER & SEWER UTILITY

EVERSTREAM, LLC

EVERTON REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

EVERTON WATER CORPORATION

EVONIK TIPPECANOE LABS

EXPLORER PIPELINE COMPANY

EXTENET NOC

EXXON MOBIL PIPELINE

FAIRMOUNT UTILITIES

FAIRVIEW PARK UTILITIES

FAIRWAYS REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT

FALL CREEK REGIONAL WASTE DISTRICT

FALLING WATERS CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

FARBEST FOODS, INC

FARMERSBURG SEWER

FARMLAND, TOWN OF

FAYETTE COUNTY SCHOOL CORPORATION

FAYETTE TOWNSHIP WATER

FERDINAND, TOWN OF

FIELDSTONE CROSSING TOWN HOMES ASSOC., INC.

FILLMORE UTILITIES, TOWN OF

FINCH NEWTON WATER, INC.

FISHERS, TOWN OF

FLORA, TOWN OF

FLORENCE REGIONAL SEWAGE DISTRICT

FLOYDS KNOBS WATER COMPANY

FOREST PARK MHC, LLC

FORT BRANCH, TOWN OF

FORT WAYNE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS

FORT WAYNE, CITY OF

FORTVILLE WATER & SEWER WORKS

FOUNTAIN CITY, TOWN OF

FOUNTAINTOWN GAS CO., INC.

FOUR COUNTY AREA VOCATIONAL COOPERATIVE

FOWLER RIDGE IV WIND FARM

FOWLER RIDGE WIND FARM

FOWLER, CIVIL TOWN OF

FRANCESVILLE UTILITIES

FRANCISCAN  ALLIANCE, INC. INFORMATION SERVICES

FRANCISCO, TOWN OF

FRANKFORT MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

FRANKLIN COUNTY WATER ASSOCIATION

FRANKLIN DPW, CITY OF

FRANKTON UTILITIES, TOWN OF

FREELANDVILLE WATER ASSOCIATION

FREMONT, TOWN OF

FRENCH LICK, TOWN OF

FRIENDSHIP REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

FRONTIER

FULDA REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

FULTON COUNTY REMC

FULTON WASTEWATER UTILITY, TOWN OF

GALVESTON MUNICIPAL UTILITIES, TOWN OF

GARRETT, CITY OF

GARRETT-KEYSER-BUTLER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT

GAS CITY MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

GASTON, TOWN OF

GEETINGSVILLE TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC.

GEM UTILITIES

GENE B. GLICK COMPANY

GENEVA, TOWN OF

GENTRYVILLE, TOWN OF

GEORGETOWN, CITY OF (ILLNOIS)

GEORGETOWN, TOWN OF

GERMAN TOWNSHIP WATER DISTRICT

GIBSON WATER, INC

GIGACOMPANIES, INC

GLEN EDEN SPRINGS ASSOC., LAKE JAMES

GLENN HILLS NON PROFIT CORP.

GLENWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

GNAW BONE REGIONAL SEWAGE DISTRICT

GOODLAND, TOWN OF

GOSHEN WATER & SEWER PLANT

GOSPORT MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

GRABILL, TOWN OF

GRANDVIEW, TOWN OF

GRANTSBURG RURAL WATER

GRAYFOX PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY

GREATER JASPER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS

GREATER KOKOMO ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ALLIANCE

GREENCASTLE, CITY OF

GREENCROFT GOSHEN

GREENDALE UTILITIES

GREENFIELD  UTILITIES

GREENSBURG MUNICIPAL WATER UTILITY

GREENSBURG WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT

GREENTOWN, TOWN OF

GREENVILLE WATER UTILITY

GREENWOOD, CITY OF

GRIFFITH, TOWN OF

GUTTING ENVIRONMENTAL, LLC

HAGERSTOWN, TOWN OF

HAGGARD & STOCKING

HAMILTON ESTATES MHP

HAMILTON GROVE

HAMILTON HEIGHTS SCHOOL CORPORATION

HAMILTON LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SCHOOL CORP.

HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN UTILITIES

HAMILTON, TOWN OF

HAMLET, TOWN OF

HAMMOND SANITARY DISTRICT

HAMMOND WATER DEPARTMENT

HANGING ROCK CHRISTIAN ASSEMBLY

HANOVER, TOWN OF

HARRIS CORPORATION

HARRISON COUNTY REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

HARRISON COUNTY REMC

HARTFORD CITY WASTEWATER TP

HARTFORD CITY WATERWORKS

HARTSVILLE SEWAGE UTILITY

HAUBSTADT, TOWN OF

HAWTHORNE PARK VILLA ASSOCIATION

HAYDEN WASTEWATER UTILITY

HAYDEN WATER ASSN.

HAZLETON WATER DEPT.

HEADWATERS WIND FARM

HEARTLAND REMC (ELECTRIC)

HEARTLAND REMC (FIBER)

HEBRON, TOWN OF

HELMER REGIONAL SEWAGE DISTRICT

HELMSBURG REGIONAL SEWAGE DISTRICT

HENDRICKS COUNTY FIBER

HENDRICKS POWER COOPERATIVE

HENDRICKSON TRUCK SUSPENSION

HENRY COUNTY REMC

HENRYVILLE MEMBERSHIP SANITATION CORP.

HERITAGE HILLS CAMPGROUND

HIGHLAND, TOWN OF

HILL WATER CORPORATION

HILLCREST APARTMENTS

HILLSBORO UTILITY

HILLSDALE WATER CORPORATION

HILLTOP RIDGE APARTMENTS

HOBART BUILDING DEPARTMENT, CITY OF

HOBART SANITARY DISTRICT

HOGAN WATER CORP

HOLLADAY PROPERTIES

HOLLAND, TOWN OF

HOLTON COMMUNITY WATER CORP.

HOLTON SEWAGE WORKS

HOME TELEPHONE / TDS TELECOM PITTSBORO

HOME TELEPHONE /TDS TELECOM – WALDRON

HOOSIER ENERGY ELECTRIC COOP

HOOSIER HILLS REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT

HOOSIER VILLAGE

HOPE UTILITIES

HORIZON BANK N.A.

HOUSING AUTHORITY, BEDFORD (MASTER METER)

HOUSING AUTHORITY, BLOOMINGTON (MASTER METER)

HOUSING AUTHORITY, KOKOMO

HOUSING AUTHORITY, EVANSVILLE (MASTER METER)

HOUSING AUTHORITY, MICHIGAN CITY (MASTER METER)

HOUSING AUTHORITY, NEW ALBANY (MASTER METER)

HOUSING AUTHORITY, ROCKPORT(MASTER METER)

HOUSING AUTHORITY, SOUTH BEND (MASTER METER)

HOUSING AUTHORITY, TERRE HAUTE  (MASTER METER)

HRS INTERNET LLC, DBA LIGHTBOUND

HUDSON, TOWN OF

HUNTERTOWN, TOWN OF

HUNTINGBURG MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

HUNTINGTON COUNTY GOVERNMENT

HUNTINGTON UNIVERSITY

HUNTINGTON, CITY OF

HYMERA, TOWN OF

I-MAN

IMPACT CNC

INDEPENDENCE HILL CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

INDEPENDENTS FIBER NETWORK

INDIAN BOUNDARY CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

INDIANA AMERICAN WATER CO INC

INDIANA FIBER NETWORK DBA INTELLIGENT FIBER NETWORK

INDIANA NATURAL GAS CORP., NASHVILLE

INDIANA NATURAL GAS CORP., PAOLI

INDIANA OXYGEN COMPANY

INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY

INDIANA UNIVERSITY – BLOOMINGTON

INDIANA UNIVERSITY FIBER

INDIANA UNIVERSITY HEALTH ARNETT

INDIANA UTILITIES CORPORATION

INDIANA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY

INDIANAPOLIS POWER & LIGHT COMPANY

INDIANAPOLIS, CITY OF

INDIGITAL TELECOM

INFINITY FIBER

INGALLS, TOWN OF

INSIGHT COMMUNICATIONS-EVANSVILLE

INSIGHT COMMUNICATIONS-NEW ALBANY

INTERCARRIER NETWORKS, LLC

INTERLINK GROUP INC.

IRELAND MADISON TOWNSHIP CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

IRELAND WATER UTILITIES

IUPUI

J.B. WATER WORKS, INC.

JACKSON COUNTY REGIONAL SEWAGE DISTRICT

JACKSON COUNTY REMC

JACKSON COUNTY WATER UTILITY, INC

JAMESTOWN, TOWN OF

JASONVILLE UTILITIES

JASPER COUNTY REMC

JASPER MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

JAY COUNTY REMC

JEFFERSON UTILITY COMPANY

JEFFERSONVILLE WASTEWATER AND SEWER

JENNINGS NORTHWEST REGIONAL UTILITIES

JENNINGS WATER, INC.

JLB DEVELOPMENT, INC

JOB 8, LLC

JOHN GLENN SCHOOL CORPORATION

JOHNSON COUNTY REMC

JOINK, LLC

JONESBORO, CITY OF

JORDAN CREEK WIND FARM, LLC

JR PROMOTIONS, LLC

K & H REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

KANKAKEE VALLEY REMC

KAPPA ALPHA THETA FRATERNITY, INC.

KENDALLVILLE, CITY OF

KENNARD WASTEWATER UTILITY

KENT WATER CO., INC.

KENTLAND, TOWN OF

KEPS TECHNOLOGIES, DBA ACD.NET

KEWANNA, TOWN OF

KIMBALL INTERNATIONAL

KINDER MORGAN TERMINAL INDIANAPOLIS

KINGMAN, TOWN OF

KINGSBURY UTILITY CORPORATION

KINGSFORD HEIGHTS, TOWN OF

KIRKLIN, TOWN OF

KIRKPATRICK MANAGEMENT COMPANY

KNAPP LAKE AREA CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

KNIGHTSTOWN, TOWN OF

KNIGHTSVILLE WATERWORKS, TOWN OF

KNOX COUNTY WATER, INC.

KNOX, CITY OF

KOKOMO, CITY OF

KOONTZ LAKE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

KOSCIUSKO REMC

KOUTS, TOWN OF

L & M REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT

L.M.S. CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

LA PORTE UTILITIES, CITY OF

LAC UTILITIES

LACONIA UTILITIES

LACROSSE WATER/SEWER DEPARTMENT

LADOGA, TOWN OF

LAFAYETTE UTLIITIES, CITY OF

LAFONTAINE UTILITIES

LAGRANGE COUNTY REGIONAL UTILITY DISTRICT

LAGRANGE COUNTY REMC

LAGRANGE, TOWN OF

LAGRO, TOWN OF

LAKE BRUCE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

LAKE CITY BANK

LAKE DALECARLIA REGIONAL WASTE DISTRICT

LAKE ELIZA AREA CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

LAKE GEORGE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

LAKE OF THE WOODS REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

LAKE SANTEE REGIONAL WASTE & WATER DISTRICT

LAKE STATION, CITY OF

LAKELAND LAGOON SEWER CORPORATION

LAKELAND REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

LAKELAND SCHOOL CORPORATION

LAKESHORE SUBDIVISION ASSOCIATION, INC

LAKETON AREA REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

LAKEVIEW ESTATES OF WABASH CO., INC.

LAKEVILLE, TOWN OF

LAMAR CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

LANESVILLE, TOWN OF

LAPAZ, TOWN OF

LAPEL UTILITIES, TOWN OF

LAPORTE COUNTY REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

LARWILL, TOWN OF

LASALLE PARK HOMES, INC.

LAURAMIE TOWNSHIP REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

LAWRENCE, CITY OF

LAWRENCEBURG MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

LEAVENWORTH, TOWN OF

LEBANON UTILITIES

LEESBURG SEWAGE WORKS, TOWN OF

LEO CEDARVILLE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

LEVEL 3 NOW CENTURYLINK

LEWISVILLE UTILITIES, TOWN OF

LIBERTY REGIONAL WASTE DISTRICT

LIBERTY, TOWN OF

LIGONIER TELEPHONE CO., INC

LIGONIER, CITY OF

LINDE, INC. (FORMERLY PRAXAIR INC.)

LINDEN, TOWN OF

LINTON MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

LITTLE RACCOON REGIONAL WASTE DISTRICT

LIZTON, TOWN OF

LMH UTILITIES CORP.

LOGANSPORT MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

LONG BEACH WATER DEPARTMENT

LOOGOOTEE COMMUNITY SCHOOL CORPORATION

LOOGOOTEE UTILITIES, CITY OF

LOUISVILLE GAS AND ELECTRIC COMPANY

LOWELL, TOWN OF

LOZIER STORE FIXTURES LLC

LUCE TOWNSHIP REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

LYFORD WATER WORKS, INC

LYNN WATER & SEWAGE CO.

LYNNVILLE, TOWN OF

LYONS, TOWN OF, WATER AND SEWAGE

MACY, TOWN OF

MADISON, CITY OF

MAGNA PROPERTIES

MAINSTREAM FIBER NETWORKS, LLC (FORMERLY BG NETWORKING)

MAJOR HEALTH PARTNERS

MANCHESTER UNIVERSITY

MAPLE LEAF FARMS, INC

MAPLETURN UTILITIES, INC.

MARATHON PETROLEUM COMPANY LLC

MARATHON PIPE LINE COMPANY

MARENGO CIVIL TOWN

MARIAH HILL REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

MARION MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

MARION, CITY OF – TRAFFIC DIVISION

MARKLE, TOWN OF

MARKLEVILLE, TOWN OF

MARSHALL COUNTY FIBER, LLC

MARSHALL COUNTY REMC

MARSHALL WATER WORKS

MARTINSVILLE, CITY OF

MARYSVILLE OTISCO NABB WATER CORP.

MATTHEWS, TOWN OF

MAYSVILLE REGIONAL WATER AND SEWER DISTRICT

MCC NETWORK SERVICES (FORMERLY BENTON CO. CABLE)

MCCORDSVILLE PUBLIC WORKS

MCCUTCHAN SEWER

MCI

MEADOWLARK APARTMENTS

MEDARYVILLE, TOWN OF

MEDIACOM LLC

MEMERING FARMS

MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AND HEALTH CARE CENTER

MENTONE, TOWN OF

MERCHANTS & FARMERS TELEPHONE

MERRILLVILLE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

MERRILLVILLE PUBLIC WORKS

METAMORA REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

METRO FIBERNET, LLC

MEXICO REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

MGM MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC

MIAMI CASS REMC

MIAMI COMMUNITY REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

MICHIANA SHORES WATER AUTHORITY

MICHIGAN CITY AREA SCHOOLS

MICHIGAN CITY SANITARY DISTRICT

MICHIGAN CITY WATER

MICHIGANTOWN SEWAGE UTILITY

MIDDLEBURY PUBLIC WORKS

MIDDLEBURY SCHOOL CORP.

MIDDLETOWN, TOWN OF

MIDWEST ENERGY

MIDWEST GAS STORAGE, INC.

MIDWEST ISO

MIDWEST NATURAL GAS CORPORATION

MIDWEST NATURAL GAS CORPORATION

MIDWEST TELECOM OF AMERICA, INC.

MIDWESTERN GAS TRANSMISSION

MILAN, TOWN OF

MILFORD UTILITIES, TOWN OF

MILLERSBURG, TOWN OF

MILLTOWN SEWER SYSTEM, TOWN OF

MILTON, TOWN OF

MISHAWAKA ELECTRIC UTILITY

MISHAWAKA ENGINEERING DEPT.

MOBILITIE, LLC

MODOC, TOWN OF

MONON TELEPHONE CO., INC.

MONON UTILITIES

MONROE CITY, TOWN OF

MONROE COUNTY GOVERNMENT, TECHNICAL SERVICES DEPT.

MONROE COUNTY HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT

MONROE UTILITIES, TOWN OF

MONROEVILLE, TOWN OF

MONROVIA, TOWN OF

MONTEREY, TOWN OF

MONTEZUMA MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

MONTGOMERY REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

MONTGOMERY, TOWN OF

MONTICELLO, CITY OF

MONTPELIER UTILITIES

MOORELAND ENVIROMENTAL CONTROL

MOORES HILL, TOWN OF

MOORESVILLE, TOWN OF

MORGAN COUNTY FIBER OPTIC (SCHOOLS)

MORGAN COUNTY RURAL WATER CORP

MORGANTOWN, TOWN OF

MOROCCO, TOWN OF

MORRISTOWN WATER & SANITATION UTILITY

MOUNT SUMMIT WATER UTILITY

MOUNT VERNON UTILITIES

MT. ETNA, TOWN OF

MULBERRY COOPERATIVE TELEPHONE CO., INC.

MULBERRY UTILITIES

MUNCIE SANITARY DISTRICT ENGINEERING

MUNSTER UTILITY DEPT., TOWN OF

NAPOLEON COMMUNITY RURAL WATER CORPORATION

NAPOLEON, TOWN OF

NAPPANEE, CITY OF

NASHVILLE, TOWN OF

NATURAL GAS PIPELINE COMPANY OF AMERICA

NATURE WORKS CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

NAVFAC MW PWD CRANE

NEW ALBANY, CITY OF

NEW CARLISLE, TOWN OF

NEW CASTLE WATER DEPARTMENT

NEW CHICAGO, TOWN OF

NEW DURHAM ASSOC,LLC,DBA NEW DURHAM ESTATES

NEW HARMONY, TOWN OF

NEW HAVEN UTILITIES, CITY OF

NEW LISBON BROADBAND & COMMUNICATIONS

NEW LISBON TELEPHONE COMPANY

NEW MARKET, TOWN OF

NEW NGC INC., DBA NATIONAL GYPSUM

NEW PALESTINE MUNICIPAL SEWAGE WORKS

NEW PARIS CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

NEW PARIS TELEPHONE, INC.

NEW PEKIN MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

NEW POINT SEWAGE DEPARTMENT, TOWN OF

NEW PRAIRIE UNITED SCHOOL CORPORATION

NEW RICHMOND, TOWN OF

NEW WHITELAND UTILITIES

NEW YORK BLOWER COMPANY

NEWBERRY, TOWN OF, WATER UTILITY

NEWBURGH, TOWN OF

NEWMAR CORPORATION

NEWPORT, TOWN OF

NEWTON COUNTY LANDFILL PARTNERSHIP

NEWTON COUNTY REMC

NINE STAR CONNECT / FORMERLY CENTRAL INDIANA POWER

NINE STAR CONNECT / FORMERLY HANCOCK TELECOM

NINE STAR CONNECT / FORMERLY SUGAR CREEK UTILITIES

NINEVEH CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

NIPSCO

NOBLE COUNTY GOVERNMENT

NOBLE COUNTY REMC

NOBLE OAKS SUBDIVISION WATER ASSOCIATION

NOBLESVILLE, CITY OF

NORTH CENTRAL PARKE COMMUNITY SCHOOL CORP.

NORTH DEARBORN WATER CORPORATION

NORTH JUDSON, TOWN OF

NORTH LAWRENCE WATER AUTHORITY

NORTH LIBERTY, TOWN OF

NORTH MANCHESTER PUBLIC WORKS

NORTH SALEM, TOWN OF

NORTH SHORE CLUB

NORTH VERNON MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

NORTH WEBSTER PUBLIC WORKS, TOWN OF

NORTHEAST DUBOIS COUNTY SCHOOL CORP.

NORTHEASTERN REMC

NORTHERN BORDER PIPELINE

NORTHRUP GRUMMAN

NORTHSTAR ENERGY

NORTHWEST ALLEN COUNTY SCHOOLS

NORTHWESTERN INDIANA TELEPHONE COMPANY

NORWOOD REGIONAL WATER AND SEWER DISTRICT

NUCOR STEEL

NUSTAR PIPELINE

NYONA/S. MUD LAKES CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

OAK PARK CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

OAKLAND CITY UNIVERSITY

OAKLAND CITY, CITY OF

OAKTOWN WATER & SEWER

OAKWOOD COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION

ODON, TOWN OF

OFS BRANDS HOLDINGS, INC.

OGDEN DUNES WATERWORKS, TOWN OF

OHIO VALLEY GAS

OHIO VALLEY HUB, LLC

OLD NATIONAL BANCORP

OLDENBURG UTILITIES

ONEOK NORTH SYSTEM

ONPOINT CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT

OOLITIC, TOWN OF

ORANGE COUNTY REMC

ORBIT GAS TRANSMISSION, INC.

ORCHARD GLEN COOPERATIVE, INC.

ORESTES, TOWN OF

ORLAND WATER WORKS, TOWN OF

ORLEANS, TOWN OF

OSGOOD, TOWN OF

OSSIAN, TOWN OF

OTTERBEIN, TOWN OF

OTWELL WATER CORPORATION

OWENS BROCKWAY, INC

OWENSVILLE, TOWN OF

OXFORD UTILITIES

PADDACK BROTHERS, INC.

PAINTED HILLS UTILITIES CORPORATION

PALMYRA, TOWN OF

PANHANDLE EASTERN PIPELINE COMPANY

PAOLI, TOWN OF

PARAGON, TOWN OF

PARIS, CITY OF (ILLIONIS)

PARK WEST APARTMENTS (FORMERLY MANSARDS)

PARKE COUNTY REMC

PARKER CITY, TOWN OF

PARKVIEW MEMORIAL HOSPITAL

PATOKA LAKE REG. WATER & SEWER  DISTRICT-DUBOIS

PATOKA WATER & ELECTRIC CORP.

PATRIOT MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

PAULDING PUTNAM ELECTRIC COOP.INC

PAXTON UTILITIES

PEMBINA COCHIN PIPELINE

PENCE WATER WORKS

PENDLETON, TOWN OF

PERRY-SPENCER RURAL TELE. CO-OP., INC.

PERRYSVILLE WATER WORKS

PERU UTILITIES ELECTRIC DEPARTMENT

PERU UTILITIES WATER & SEWER

PETERSBURG, CITY OF

PIERCETON, TOWN OF

PIKE-GIBSON WATER, INC.

PINE LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

PINE VILLAGE, TOWN OF

PIONEER WATER, LLC

PITTSBORO UTILITIES, TOWN OF

PLAINFIELD, TOWN OF

PLAINVILLE, TOWN OF

PLEASANTVIEW UTILITIES

PLEASANTVILLE WATER COMPANY, INC.

PLYMOUTH SEWER & WATER DEPARTMENT

POET BIOREFINING (CLOVERDALE)

PONETO TOWN OF

PORTAGE UTILITIES FIELD DIVISION

PORTER, TOWN OF

PORTLAND WASTEWATER, CITY OF

PORTLAND, CITY OF

POSEY TOWNSHIP WATER CORP

POSEYVILLE MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

PRAIRIE CREEK ENERGY, LLC

PRAIRIE UTILITIES, INC.

PRECISION DATA SOLUTION

PRETTY LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

PRINCES LAKES UTILITIES

PRINCETON, CITY OF

PULASKI WHITE RURAL TELEPHONE DBA LIGHTSTREAM

PULSE ENERGY SYSTEMS

PURDUE RESEARCH FOUNDATION

PURDUE UNIVERSITY

PURDUE UNIVERSITY I LIGHT FIBER

RAMSEY WATER COMPANY, INC.

RANDOLPH COUNTY GOVERNMENT

RED GOLD, INC.

REDKEY, TOWN OF

REELSVILLE WATER AUTHORITY

REMINGTON, TOWN OF

RENAISSANCE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL

RENEWABLE DAIRY FUELS, LLC

RENSSELAER, CITY OF

REO WATER, INC

REPUBLIC SERVICES OF IND., LP / NATIONAL SERVE-ALL

RESERVES AT PIN OAK MANOR, LLC (FORMERLY MCKINLEY)

REYNOLDS, TOWN OF

RHORER, HARRELL AND SCHACT ROADS WATER CORP.

RICHMOND POWER & LIGHT

RICHMOND SANITARY DISTRICT

RIDGEVILLE, TOWN OF

RILEY RESORT LAND TRUST

RILEY, TOWN OF

RIPLEY COUNTY GOVERNMENT

RISING SUN MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

RIVER BEND BLUFFS COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION

RIVER RIDGE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY

RIVERSIDE PETROLEUM INDIANA, LLC

ROACHDALE MUNICIPAL UTILITY

ROANN, TOWN OF

ROANOKE UTILITIES, TOWN OF

ROBINSON ENGINEERING AND OIL COMPANY, INC.

ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS

ROCHESTER TEL & COMM CORP.

ROCHESTER WATER DEPT

ROCKFIELD REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

ROCKPORT, CITY OF

ROCKVILLE, TOWN OF

ROGERS TELECOM  (FORMERLY CALL NET)

ROME CITY, TOWN OF

ROMNEY REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

ROSEDALE, TOWN OF

ROSSVILLE, TOWN OF

ROYAL CENTER UTILITIES

RSE PROPANE, LLC

RURAL HUNTINGTON RWSD

RURAL MEMBERSHIP WATER CORP. OF CLARK CO.

RUSHSHELBY ENERGY

RUSHVILLE CITY UTILITIES

RUSHVILLE, CITY OF

RUSSIAVILLE, TOWN OF

RVP FIBER COMPANY L.L.C.

RYKERS RIDGE WATER COMPANY

SAINT JOE WATER WORKS

SAINT JOSEPH’S COLLEGE INDIANA

SAINT MEINRAD ARCHABBEY

SALEM UTILITIES, CITY OF

SALT CREEK SERVICES INC.

SANDBORN MUNICIPAL WATER & SEWER WORKS

SANTA CLAUS, TOWN OF

SCHERERVILLE UTILITIES

SCHNECK MEDICAL CENTER

SCHNEIDER, TOWN OF

SCOTTSBURG, CITY OF

SEELYVILLE WATER & SEWAGE

SEI COMMUNICATIONS

SELLERSBURG WATER-WASTEWATER

SEYMOUR WATER POLLUTION CONTROL FACILITY

SHADY SIDE WATER CORPORATION

SHAMROCK LAKES, TOWN OF

SHARPSVILLE, TOWN OF

SHELBURN MUNICIPAL WATER

SHELBYVILLE PUBLIC UTILITIES, CITY OF

SHIPSHEWANA, TOWN OF

SHIRLEY, TOWN OF

SHOALS, TOWN OF

SHOREWOOD FOREST UTILITIES, INC.

SILVER CREEK WATER CORP

SILVER LAKE, TOWN OF

SIMONTON LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

SKINNER LAKE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

SMITH BROTHERS OF BERNE, INC.

SMITHVILLE TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC

SOUTH 43 WATER ASSN., INC

SOUTH BEND ORTHOPAEDICS

SOUTH BEND, CITY OF

SOUTH CENTRAL INDIANA R.E.M.C.

SOUTH CENTRAL REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

SOUTH DEARBORN REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

SOUTH HARRISON WATER CORP.

SOUTH HENRY REGIONAL WASTE DISTRICT

SOUTH LAWRENCE UTILITIES

SOUTH PARK BUSINESS CENTER

SOUTH RICHLAND CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

SOUTH WHITLEY, TOWN OF

SOUTHEASTERN INDIANA NATURAL GAS CO INC.

SOUTHEASTERN INDIANA REMC

SOUTHERN INDIANA POWER

SOUTHERN MONROE WATER AUTHORITY

SOUTHWEST ALLEN COUNTY SCHOOLS

SOUTH-WEST LAKE MAXINKUCKEE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

SOUTHWESTERN BARTHOLOMEW WATER CORP.

SPEEDWAY UTILITIES, TOWN OF

SPENCER, TOWN OF

SPENCER-OWEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS

SPICELAND, TOWN OF

SPRINGPORT WASTEWATER, TOWN OF

SPRINGS VALLEY REGIONAL DISTRICT

SPRINT/ NEXTEL

SPURGEON WATER CORPORATION

ST. ANTHONY WATER UTILITIES, INC

ST. BERNICE WATER COMPANY

ST. ELIZABETH REGIONAL HEALTH

ST. HENRY WATER CORPORATION

ST. JOE-SPENCERVILLE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

ST. JOHN, TOWN OF

ST. JOSEPH COUNTY REGIONAL WATER & SEWER DISTRICT

ST. LEON WASTE WATER UTILITY

ST. MALACHY CATHOLIC CHURCH

ST. MARY MEDICAL CENTER

ST. MEINRAD UTILITIES

ST. PAUL WATER UTILITY

ST. VINCENT HEALTH

STAR CITY REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

STATE LINE CITY, TOWN OF

STAUNTON, TOWN OF

STEUBEN COUNTY REMC

STEUBEN LAKES REGIONAL WASTE DISTRICT

STILESVILLE, TOWN OF

STRAUGHN MUNICIPAL ELECTRIC

STUCKER FORK WATER UTILITIES

SULLIVAN, CITY OF

SULLIVAN-VIGO RURAL WATER CORP.

SUMMIT SPRINGS REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

SUMMITVILLE, TOWN OF

SUNMAN, TOWN OF

SUNMAN-DEARBORN COMMUNITY SCHOOL CORP.

SUNNYMEDE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, INC.

SUNRISE COAL, LLC

SUNRISE ENERGY, LLC

SURPRISE PARK IMPROVEMENT ASSOCIATION, INC.

SWAYZEE TELEPHONE COMPANY

SWAYZEE UTILITIES

SWEETSER TELEPHONE – OAKHILL CABLE

SWEETSER, TOWN OF

SWITZ CITY, TOWN OF

SWITZERLAND CO. NATURAL GAS

SWITZERLAND COUNTY COMMISSIONERS

SYCAMORE GAS COMPANY

SYRACUSE, TOWN OF

TALLGRASS ENERGY-ROCKIES EXPRESS PIPELINE

TAMERIX LAKE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

TARA COOPERATIVE

TASK FORCE TIPS, INC.

TAYLOR REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

TCS COMMUNICATIONS, LLC

TCS COMMUNICATIONS, LLC (SOUTH)

TDS TELECOM

TDS TELECOM-SANDBORN

TELEGRAPH HILL RYKERS RIDGE REGIONAL SEWER

TELE-MEDIA-WASHINGTON COUNTY RURAL TELEPHONE

TELL CITY ELECTRIC DEPARTMENT

TELL CITY SEWAGE DEPARTMENT

TELL CITY WATER DEPARTMENT

TENNYSON, TOWN OF

TERRADEX, INC

TERRE HAUTE, CITY OF

TEXAS EASTERN GAS PIPELINE (SPECTRA ENERGY)

TEXAS GAS TRANSMISSION

THE LANDINGS HOMEOWNERS, ASSOCIATION

THIRTY-NINE NORTH CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

THOR WAKARUSA LLC

THORNTOWN UTILITIES

THREE FOUNTAINS COOPERATIVE OF FORT WAYNE

THREE FOUNTAINS WEST, INC

TIME WARNER CABLE

TIME WARNER CABLE – TERRE HAUTE

TIME WARNER CABLE SW OHIO DIVISION

TIME WARNER NEWBURGH

TIPMONT R.E.M.C.

TIPPECANOE COUNTY AMPHITHEATER

TIPTON MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

TIPTON TELEPHONE CO. T.D.S.

TLS. NET INC.

TOPEKA, TOWN OF

TORO ENERGY

TOWNHOUSE EAST OF MISHAWAKA, INC

TRAFALGAR, TOWN OF

TRANSMONTAIGNE PIPELINE

TREY EXPLORATION, INC

TRI LAKES REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

TriCo Regional Sewer Utility (Formerly Clay Twp)

TRI-COUNTY CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

TRI-COUNTY TELEPHONE CO., INC.

TRILLIUM PROPERTIES

TRINSIC DEVELOPMENT CO., LLC

TRI-STATE PIPELINE

TRI-TOWNSHIP WATER CORPORATION

TROY MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

TROY TOWNSHIP WATER ASSOCIATION, INC.

TRUNKLINE GAS COMPANY

TURKEY CREEK REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

TWIN LAKES REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

UNION CITY UTILITIES

UNION HOSPITAL HEALTHCARE GROUP

UNION STATION PROPERTIES, LP

UNITE PRIVATE NETWORKS

UNITI FIBER

UNIVERSAL BEARINGS, LLC

UNIVERSAL WATER COMPANY

UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME

UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN INDIANA

UPLAND, TOWN OF

URBAN VILLAGE MANUFACTURED HOUSING, INC

US OIL INDIANAPOLIS TERMINAL

UTILITIES DIST. OF WESTERN INDIANA REMC

UTILITIES INC

VALERO TERMINALING AND DISTRIBUTION COMPANY (PREMCOR)

VALLEY RURAL UTILITY COMPANY

VALPARAISO UTILITIES, CITY OF

VAN BUREN UTILITIES

VAN BUREN WATER

VANBIBBER LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

VECTREN

VEEDERSBURG, TOWN OF

VEOLIA WATER–BOONVILLE

VERMILLION RISE MEGA PARK

VERNON, TOWN OF

VERO FIBER NETWORKS, LLC.

VERSAILLES, TOWN OF

VEVAY MUNICIPAL UTILITIES

VIGO COUNTY GOVERNMENT

VILLAS AT SAXONY ASSOCIATION, INC.

VINCENNES WATER UTILITIES

VINCENNES, CITY OF

VINTON WOODS COOPERATIVE (MASTER METER)

WA-NEE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS

WABASH WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT

WAKARUSA, TOWN OF

WALDRON CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

WALKERTON, TOWN OF

WALTON UTILITIES

WANATAH, TOWN OF

WANRACK, LLC

WARREN COUNTY REMC

WARREN, TOWN OF

WARSAW COMMUNITY SCHOOLS

WARSAW, CITY OF

WASHINGTON LIGHT & POWER

WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP FIBER, HENDRICKS COUNTY

WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP WATER CORP OF CLARK COUNTY

WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP WATER CORP OF MONROE COUNTY

WASHINGTON UTILITIES, CITY OF

WATERLOO, TOWN OF

WATSON WATER COMPANY

WAWASEE COMMUNITY SCHOOL CORPORATION

WAYNETOWN UTILITIES

WELLS HOMEOWNERS ASSOC., INC

WES-DEL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS

WEST BADEN SPRINGS, TOWN OF

WEST CENTRAL CONSERVANCY DISTRICT

WEST COLLEGE CORNER, TOWN OF

WEST LAFAYETTE, CITY OF

WEST LAKES REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

WEST LEBANON WATER, TOWN OF

WEST POINT TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC

WEST SHORE PIPE LINE COMPANY

WEST TERRE HAUTE UTILITIES

WESTERN HANCOCK UTILITIES

WESTERN RUSH CNTY REGIONAL WATER & SEWER DISTRICT

WESTERN WAYNE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT

WESTFIELD UTILITIES

WESTHAVEN ESTATES

WESTPORT WATER AND SEWER

WESTVILLE, TOWN OF

WHEATFIELD, TOWN OF

WHEATLAND WATER DEPT.

WHITELAND UTILITIES

WHITESTOWN UTILITY

WHITEWATER VALLEY REMC

WHITING, CITY OF

WIDE OPEN WEST

WIDE OPEN WEST

WILDCAT WINDFARM I LLC

WILFRED WATER CORPORATION

WILKINSON, TOWN OF

WILLIAMSPORT, TOWN OF

WILLOW CREEK ESTATES

WIN ENERGY REMC

WINAMAC MUNICIPAL UTILITIES, TOWN OF

WINCHESTER, CITY OF

WINDFALL UTILITIES, TOWN OF

WINDSTREAM

WINFIELD, TOWN OF

WINGATE, TOWN OF

WINONA LAKE, TOWN OF

WINSLOW WATER AND SEWER DEPT, TOWN OF

WOLCOTT, TOWN OF

WOLCOTTVILLE, TOWN OF

WOLVERINE PIPELINE

WOODBURN, CITY OF

WOODLAND PARK APARTMENTS

WOODY WAREHOUSE NURSERY, INC

WORTHINGTON, TOWN

YEOMAN TELEPHONE CO

YORKTOWN, TOWN OF

ZAYO BANDWIDTH

ZIMMER

ZIONSVILLE SCHOOLS

ZIONSVILLE SEWER DEPARTMENT