Member Utilities

The following is a list of member companies that benefit from our service.  Does Your Company? If not, please click here to start the enrollment process

1ST AMERICAN MGMT CO. DBA FOX CHASE FARMS SUBDIVISION
360 NETWORKS
360 NETWORKS, INDIANA
ABBEY COURT APARTMENTS
ABERDEEN-PATE WATER CO INC.
ACCELPLUS
ACME COMMUNICATIONS
ADKINS SANITARY DISTRICT
ADLER ENERGY
ADULT AND CHILD CENTER INC.
ADVANCE MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
ADVANCED COMPUTER & COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS, INC
AKRON UTILITIES
ALBANY, TOWN OF
ALBION, TOWN OF
ALDRICH ENVIRONMENTAL, LLC
ALEXANDRIA, CITY OF
ALFORDSVILLE WATER UTILITY, INC.
ALLEN COUNTY REGIONAL WATER & SEWER DISTRICT
AMBOY, TOWN OF
AMCOR RIGID PLASTICS
AMERESCO EVANSVILLE, LLC
AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER
AMERICAN SUBURBAN UTILITIES, INC.
AMERICAN UNITED LIFE INSURANCE CO.
AMO/COATESVILLE SEWER DISTRICT
ANDERSON LIGHT AND POWER, CITY OF
ANDERSON TOWNSHIP REGIONAL SEWER DIST.
ANDERSON WATER AND SEWER, CITY OF
ANDREWS, TOWN OF
AND-TRO WATER AUTHORITY
ANGIES LIST
ANGOLA, CITY OF
ANR PIPELINE
APPLE VALLEY ESTATES
APPLE VALLEY UTILITIES, INC
AQUA INDIANA
AQUA INDIANA SOUTH HAVEN
ARCADIA UTILITIES
ARGOS, TOWN OF
ARNETT CLINIC LLC
ASHLEY, TOWN OF
AT&T – DISTRIBUTION
AT&T – TRANSMISSION
ATEC CABLE SERVICES
ATLANTA UTILITIES, TOWN OF
ATLANTIC ENGINEERING GROUP, INC.
ATLAS ENERGY INDIANA, LLC
ATMOS GATHERING CO., LLC
ATTICA, CITY OF
AUBURN, CITY OF WATER, SEWER & ELECTRIC
AURORA GAS UTILITY
AUSTIN, TOWN OF
AVILLA, TOWN OF
AVON COMMUNITY SCHOOL CORPORATION
AVON, TOWN OF
AXIATP
B & B WATER PROJECT, INC
BAINBRIDGE MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
BALL STATE UNIVERSITY
BARGERSVILLE, TOWN OF
BARTHOLOMEW COUNTY COMMISSIONERS
BARTHOLOMEW COUNTY R.E.M.C.
BASS LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
BATESVILLE WASTEWATER UTILITY
BATESVILLE WATER & GAS
BATTLE GROUND UTILITIES
BEAN BLOSSOM-PATRICKSBURG WATER
BEAR HIGH WOLF LAKE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
BEDFORD CITY UTILITIES
BEECH GROVE, CITY OF
BEN DAVIS CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
BENTON COUNTY WIND FARM
BERNE, CITY OF
BETHEL COLLEGE
BG NETWORKING,LLC
BICKNELL MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
BIG WALNUT WATER COMPANY, INC.
BIOMET INC
BIPPUS REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
BIRDSEYE, TOWN OF
BLOOMINGDALE HOME TELEPHONE COMPANY
BLOOMINGDALE, TOWN OF
BLOOMINGTON HOSPITAL, INC.
BLOOMINGTON TRAFFIC DIVISION, CITY OF
BLOOMINGTON UTILITIES, CITY OF
BLUE LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
BLUE RIVER REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT
BLUFFS BASIN UTILITY COMPANY, LLC
BLUFFTON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
BLUFFTON UTILITIES
BOONE COUNTY REMC
BOONVILLE/CHANDLER NATURAL GAS
BORDEN TRI-COUNTY REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT
BORDEN, TOWN OF
BOSTON, TOWN OF
BOSWELL, TOWN OF
BOURBON WATER UTILITY
BOYER TECHNOLOGIES/FRMLY BLUE RIVER TELECOM
BP OIL PIPELINE
BP PIPELINE CO
BP PIPELINES NORTH AMERICA, INC
BRADFORD LAKE APARTMENTS (MASTER METER)
BRADLEY COMPANY / UHRIG APARTMENTS
BRAZIL UTILITIES, CITY OF
BREITBURN OPERATING
BREMEN, TOWN OF
BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS INDIANAPOLIS
BRISTOL, TOWN OF
BROOK, TOWN OF
BROOKLYN UTILITIES
BROOKSBURG, TOWN OF
BROOKSTON MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
BROOKVILLE LAKE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
BROOKVILLE UTILITIES, TOWN OF
BROWN COUNTY WATER UTILITY, INC
BROWNSBURG, TOWN OF
BROWNSTOWN, TOWN OF
BRUCEVILLE, TOWN OF
BRYANT, TOWN OF
BUCKEYE
BUNKER HILL, TOWN OF
BURLINGTON WASTEWATER, TOWN OF
BURNETTSVILLE, TOWN OF
BURNS HARBOR SANITATION/STORM WATER DEPT, TOWN OF
BURNT PINES WATER ASSOCIATION
BUTLER UNIVERSITY
BUTLER, CITY OF
CALUMET PIPELINE LLC
CAMBRIDGE CITY, TOWN OF
CAMBRIDGE SQUARE COOPERATIVE
CAMDEN TELEPHONE COMPANY
CAMDEN, TOWN OF
CAMPBELLSBURG WATER / SEWER UTILITY, TOWN OF
CANAAN UTILITIES CORPORATION
CANNELTON UTILITIES
CAPITOL INFRASTRUCTURE DBA CONNEXION TECHNOLOGIES
CARBON, TOWN OF
CARLISLE WATER & SEWER
CARMEL CLAY COMMUNICATIONS CENTER
CARMEL STREET DEPARTMENT, CITY OF
CARMEL UTILITIES
CARROLL COUNTY REMC
CARTHAGE, TOWN OF
CATARACT LAKE WATER CORP
CAYUGA, TOWN OF
CEDAR CREEK COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION
CEDAR LAKE PUBLIC WORKS, TOWN OF
CENTER POINT, TOWN OF
CENTERVILLE, TOWN OF
CENTURYLINK
CENTURYTEL/ ZAYO
CHALMERS, TOWN OF
CHANDLER UTILITIES
CHARLESTOWN, CITY OF
CHATEAU APARTMENTS (MASTER METER)
CHESTERFIELD, TOWN OF
CHESTERTON UTILITY, TOWN OF
CHRISNEY MUNICIPAL UTILITY
CHRISTMAS LAKE GOLF COURSE
CHURUBUSCO, TOWN OF
CICERO MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
CINCINNATI BELL
CINERGY METRONET, INC.
CINERGY PIPELINE
CITATION OIL & GAS CORP
CITGO PETROLEUM CORPORATION
CITGO PETROLUM CORPORATION
CITIZENS ENERGY GROUP
CITIZENS GAS & COKE UTILITY
CITIZENS TELEPHONE CORP., WARREN
CITIZENS THERMAL ENERGY
CITIZENS WATER VEOLIA WATER
CITY NET OF INDIANA
CITYNET OF INDIANA/TERRE HAUTE
CLARK COUNTY REMC
CLARKSVILLE WASTEWATER
CLAY CITY, TOWN OF
CLAY COUNTY RURAL TELE /DBA ENDEAVOR COMMUNICATIONS
CLAY TOWNSHIP REGIONAL WASTE DISTRICT
CLAYPOOL, TOWN OF
CLAYTON, TOWN OF
CLEAR CREEK CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
CLEAR LAKE, TOWN OF
CLINTON COUNTY SURVEYORS OFFICE
CLINTON PRAIRIE SCHOOL CORPORATION
CLINTON TOWNSHIP WATER COMPANY
CLINTON, CITY OF
CLOVERDALE, TOWN OF
COATESVILLE, TOWN OF
COLFAX, TOWN OF
COLUMBIA CITY, CITY OF
COLUMBUS CITY UTILITIES
COLUMBUS OILFIELD EXPLORATION COMPANY
COMCAST
COMCAST
COMCAST CABLE
COMCAST CABLEVISION-INDIANAPOLIS
COMCAST CENTRAL
COMCAST DANVILLE IL
COMCAST NORTH
COMCAST NORTHEAST
COMCAST OF MT/IN/KY/UT LLC
COMCAST-FT. WAYNE
COMCAST-KOKOMO
COMCAST-LAFAYETTE
COMCAST-LOGANSPORT
COMMERCIAL FINISHING CORPORATION
COMMONWEALTH EDISON COMPANY OF INDIANA, INC.
COMMUNICATIONS CORP / TDS TELECOM
COMMUNITY FIBER SOLUTIONS, INC
COMMUNITY HEALTH NETWORK
COMMUNITY NATURAL GAS/CARLISLE
COMMUNITY NATURAL GAS/DALE
COMMUNITY NATURAL GAS/OWENSVILLE
COMMUNITY NATURAL GAS/SPENCER
CONCORDIA THEOLOGICAL SEMINARY
CONNERSVILLE UTILITIES
CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONS
CONSUL TECH TECHNOLOGIES, INC
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC.
CONVERSE, TOWN OF
COPELAND CORPORATION, LLC
CORDRY SWEETWATER CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
CORSI CABINET COMPANY
CORUNNA, TOWN OF
CORYDON, TOWN OF
COUNTRY ACRES ASSOCIATION
COUNTRYMARK REFINING AND LOGISTICS, LLC
COUNTRYMARK REFINING AND LOGISTICS, LLC
COURTS OF WINDHURST CONDOMINIUMS
COVINGTON, CITY OF
CRAIGVILLE TELEPHONE COMPANY INC.
CRANE, TOWN OF
CRAWFORD COUNTY WATER CO., INC.
CRAWFORDSVILLE ELECTRIC LIGHT & POWER
CRAWFORDSVILLE WASTEWATER DEPT
CREEK RUN, LLC
CREEKSIDE UTILITY INC.
CROMWELL, TOWN OF
CROSSROADS PIPELINE
CROTHERSVILLE, TOWN OF
CROWN CASTLE FORMERLY CROWN CASTLE NG NETWORKS INC
CROWN POINT, CITY OF
CRYSTAL BROADBAND NETWORKS
CTS CORPORATION
CULVER EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION
CULVER, TOWN OF
CUMBERLAND, TOWN OF
CYNTHIANA WATER AND SEWER, TOWN OF
DALE, TOWN OF
DALEVILLE, TOWN OF
DAMON RUN CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
DANA WATER COMPANY
DANVILLE, TOWN OF
DARLINGTON, TOWN OF
DARMSTADT, TOWN OF
DAVIESS COUNTY RURAL WATER SYSTEM, INC.
DAVIESS-MARTIN CO. RURAL TELEPHONE
DAVIESS-MARTIN COUNTY REMC
DAYTON MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
DCD VENTURES
DEARBORN COUNTY REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
DECATUR COUNTY REMC
DECATUR COUNTY RURAL WATER CORP.
DECATUR WATER UTILITY, CITY OF
DECKER WATER UTILITY
DELAWARE COUNTY COMMISSIONERS
DELPHI, CITY OF
DELTA HOUSING, LLC
DEMOTTE, TOWN OF
DICKS SPORTING GOODS
DICKSONS INC
DILLSBORO, TOWN OF
DOE CREEK SEWER UTILITY
DOREL JUVENILE GROUP
DRIFTWOOD UTILITIES,  INC.
DUBLIN, TOWN OF
DUBOIS COUNTY LP GAS, INC.
DUBOIS RURAL ELECTRIC INC.
DUBOIS WATER UTILITIES, INC.
DUFF WATER CORPORATION
DUGGER, TOWN OF
DUKE ENERGY
DUKE ENERGY TELECOM
DUNELAND BEACH HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION
DUNELAND SCHOOL CORPORATION
DUNKIRK UTILITIES, CITY OF
DUNREITH, TOWN OF
DUPONT WATER CO., INC.
DUPONT/ DANISCO USA INCORPORATED
DYER DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS, TOWN OF
EARL PARK, TOWN OF
EAST ENTERPRISE REGIONAL SEWAGE DISTRICT
EAST FORK WATER, INC.
EAST LAWRENCE WATER AUTHORITY
EAST MONROE WATER CORPORATION
EAST NOBLE SCHOOL CORPORATION
EAST WASHINGTON RURAL WATER CORPORATION
EASTERN BARTHOLOMEW WATER CO
EASTERN HEIGHTS UTILITIES, INC.
EASTERN RICHLAND SEWER CORPORATION
EATON WATER & WASTEWATER UTILITY, TOWN OF
EDGEWOOD, TOWN OF
EDINBURGH-MUNCIPAL UTIL., TOWN OF
EDP RENEWABLES FOERMRLY/MEADOW LAKE WIND FARM, LLC
EDWARD ROSE & SONS PROPERTIES
EDWARDSPORT WATER
EDWARDSVILLE WATER CORPORATION
EL PASO EXPLORATION AND PRODUCTION
ELBERFELD WATER WORKS
ELECTRICOM NETWORKS, LLC
ELIZABETH WATER UTILITY, TOWN OF
ELIZABETHTOWN SEWAGE
ELKHART COUNTY HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT
ELKHART PUBLIC UTILITIES
ELLETTSVILLE UTILITIES
ELLIS WATER
ELNORA, TOWN OF
ELWOOD UTILITIES
ENBRIDGE  ENERGY PARTNERS
ENGLISH, TOWN OF
ENHANCED TELECOMMUNICATION CORPORATION
ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS OPERATING , LLC
ENXCO / HOOSIER WIND FARM
ETNA GREEN, TOWN OF
EVANSTON UTILITY, INC.
EVANSVILLE WATER & SEWER UTILITY
EVERTON REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
EVERTON WATER CORPORATION
EVONIK TIPPECANOE LABS
EXPLORER PIPELINE COMPANY
EXTENET NOC
EXXON MOBIL PIPELINE
FAIRMOUNT UTILITIES
FAIRVIEW PARK UTILITIES
FAIRWAYS REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT
FALL CREEK REGIONAL WASTE DISTRICT
FALLING WATERS CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
FARMERSBURG SEWER
FARMINGTON ESTATES
FARMLAND, TOWN OF
FAYETTE COUNTY SCHOOL CORPORATION
FAYETTE TOWNSHIP WATER
FBN IN., INC.
FERDINAND, TOWN OF
FIBERTECH
FIELDSTONE CROSSING TOWN HOMES ASSOC., INC.
FILLMORE UTILITIES, TOWN OF FILLMORE
FINCH NEWTON WATER, INC.
FIRST MILE
FISHERS, TOWN OF
FLORA, TOWN OF
FLORENCE REGIONAL SEWAGE DISTRICT
FLOYDS KNOBS WATER COMPANY
FOREST PARK MHC, LLC
FORT BRANCH, TOWN OF
FORT WAYNE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
FORT WAYNE, CITY OF
FORTVILLE WATER & SEWER WORKS
FOUNTAIN CITY, TOWN OF
FOUNTAINTOWN GAS CO., INC.
FOUR COUNTY AREA VOCATIONAL COOPERATIVE
FOWLER RIDGE WIND FARM
FOWLER, CIVIL TOWN OF
FRANCESVILLE UTILITIES
FRANCISCAN  ALLIANCE, INC. INFORMATION SERVICES
FRANCISCAN ST. ELIZABETH REGIONAL HEALTH
FRANCISCO, TOWN OF
FRANKFORT MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
FRANKLIN COUNTY WATER ASSOCIATION
FRANKLIN DPW, CITY OF
FRANKTON UTILITIES, TOWN OF
FREELANDVILLE WATER ASSOCIATION
FREMONT, TOWN OF
FRENCH LICK, TOWN OF
FRONTIER
FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS – FAIRMOUNT
FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS  OF THORNTOWN
FULDA REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
FULTON COUNTY REMC
FULTON WASTEWATER UTILITY, TOWN OF
GALVESTON MUNICIPAL UTILITIES, TOWN OF
GARRETT, CITY OF
GARRETT-KEYSER-BUTLER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
GAS CITY MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
GASTON, TOWN OF
GEETINGSVILLE TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC.
GEM UTILITIES
GENE B. GLICK COMPANY
GENEVA, TOWN OF
GENTRYVILLE, TOWN OF
GEORGETOWN, CITY OF
GEORGETOWN, CITY OF (ILLNOIS)
GEORGETOWN, TOWN OF
GERMAN TOWNSHIP WATER
GERMAN TOWNSHIP WATER DISTRICT
GIBSON WATER, INC
GLEN EDEN SPRINGS ASSOC., LAKE JAMES
GLENN HILLS NON PROFIT CORP.
GLENWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
GNAW BONE REGIONAL SEWAGE DISTRICT
GOODLAND, TOWN OF
GOSHEN WATER & SEWER PLANT
GOSPORT MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
GRABILL, TOWN OF
GRANDVIEW, TOWN OF
GRANGER ENERGY, L.L.C.
GRANTSBURG RURAL WATER
GRAYFOX PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY
GREAT LAKES COMNET
GREATER JASPER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS
GREATER KOKOMO ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ALLIANCE
GREENCASTLE, CITY OF
GREENDALE UTILITIES
GREENFIELD  UTILITIES
GREENFIELD WATER UTILITY
GREENSBURG MUNICIPAL WATER UTILITY
GREENSBURG WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT
GREENTOWN, TOWN OF
GREENVILLE WATER UTILITY
GREENWOOD, CITY OF
GRIFFITH, TOWN OF
HAGERSTOWN, TOWN OF
HAGGARD & STOCKING
HAMILTON GROVE
HAMILTON HEIGHTS SCHOOL CORPORATION
HAMILTON LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SCHOOL CORP.
HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN UTILITIES
HAMILTON, TOWN OF
HAMLET, TOWN OF
HAMMOND SANITARY DISTRICT
HAMMOND WATER DEPARTMENT
HANGING ROCK CHRISTIAN ASSEMBLY
HANOVER, TOWN OF
HARRISON COUNTY REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
HARRISON COUNTY REMC
HARTFORD CITY DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS
HARTFORD CITY WATERWORKS
HARTSVILLE SEWAGE UTILITY
HAUBSTADT, TOWN OF
HAWTHORNE PARK VILLA ASSOCIATION
HAYDEN WATER ASSN.
HAZLETON WATER DEPT.
HEARTLAND GAS PIPELINE, LLC
HEBRON, TOWN OF
HELMER REGIONAL SEWAGE DISTRICT
HELMSBURG REGIONAL SEWAGE DISTRICT
HENDERSON DOGTOWN PIPELINE
HENDRICKS COUNTY FIBER
HENDRICKS COUNTY REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
HENDRICKS POWER COOPERATIVE
HENDRICKSON TRUCK SUSPENSION
HENRY COUNTY REMC
HENRYVILLE MEMBERSHIP SANITATION CORP.
HERITAGE HILLS CAMPGROUND
HIGHLAND, TOWN OF
HILL WATER CORPORATION
HILLSBORO UTILITY
HILLSDALE WATER CORPORATION
HOBART BUILDING DEPARTMENT, CITY OF
HOBART SANITARY DISTRICT
HOGAN WATER CORP
HOLLADAY PROPERTIES
HOLLAND, TOWN OF
HOLTON COMMUNITY WATER CORP.
HOLTON SEWAGE WORKS
HOME TELEPHONE / TDS TELECOM PITTSBORO
HOME TELEPHONE /TDS TELECOM – WALDRON
HOOSIER ENERGY ELECTRIC COOP
HOOSIER HILLS REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT
HOOSIER VILLAGE
HOPE UTILITIES
HORIZON BANK N.A.
HOUSING AUTHORITY, BEDFORD (MASTER METER)
HOUSING AUTHORITY, BLOOMINGTON (MASTER METER)
HOUSING AUTHORITY, CITY OF KOKOMO
HOUSING AUTHORITY, DELAWARE COUNTY
HOUSING AUTHORITY, EVANSVILLE (MASTER METER)
HOUSING AUTHORITY, HUNTINGBURG (MASTER METER)
HOUSING AUTHORITY, MICHIGAN CITY (MASTER METER)
HOUSING AUTHORITY, NEW ALBANY (MASTER METER)
HOUSING AUTHORITY, ROCKPORT(MASTER METER)
HOUSING AUTHORITY, SOUTH BEND (MASTER METER)
HOUSING AUTHORITY, TERRE HAUTE  (MASTER METER)
HRS INTERNET LLC, DBA LIGHTBOUND
HUDSON, TOWN OF
HUNTERTOWN, TOWN OF
HUNTINGBURG MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
HUNTINGTON COUNTY GOVERNMENT
HUNTINGTON, CITY OF
HYMERA, TOWN OF
I-MAN
IMPACT CNC
INC. TOWN OF NORTH JUDSON, NJ UTILITIES
INDEPENDENCE HILL CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
INDEPENDENTS FIBER NETWORK
INDIAN BOUNDARY CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
INDIANA AMERICAN WATER CO INC
INDIANA DATALINE CORP
INDIANA FIBER NETWORK, LLC
INDIANA NATURAL GAS CORP., NASHVILLE
INDIANA NATURAL GAS CORP., PAOLI
INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY
INDIANA UNIVERSITY – BLOOMINGTON
INDIANA UNIVERSITY FIBER
INDIANA UNIVERSITY-BLOOMINGTON
INDIANA UTILITIES CORPORATION
INDIANA VIRTUAL ACADEMY
INDIANA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY
INDIANAPOLIS POWER & LIGHT COMPANY
INDIANAPOLIS, CITY OF
INDIGITAL TELECOM
INFINITY FIBER
INGALLS, TOWN OF
INNOVATIVE ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS, INC
INSIGHT COMMUNICATIONS-EVANSVILLE
INSIGHT COMMUNICATIONS-NEW ALBANY
INTERCARRIER NETWORKS, LLC
INTERLINK GROUP INC.
IRELAND MADISON TOWNSHIP CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
IRELAND WATER UTILITIES
ITT COMMUNICATIONS
IUPUI
J.B. WATER WORKS, INC.
JACKSON COUNTY REGIONAL SEWAGE DISTRICT
JACKSON COUNTY REMC
JACKSON COUNTY WATER UTILITY, INC
JAMESTOWN, TOWN OF
JASONVILLE UTILITIES
JASPER COUNTY REMC
JASPER MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
JAY COUNTY REMC
JDH ENGINEERING, INC.
JEFFERSON UTILITY COMPANY
JEFFERSONVILLE WASTEWATER AND SEWER
JENNINGS NORTHWEST REGIONAL UTILITIES
JENNINGS WATER, INC.
JLB DEVELOPMENT, INC
JOB 8, LLC
JOHN GLENN SCHOOL CORPORATION
JOHNSON COUNTY REMC
JOHNSON COUNTY REMC FIBER
JOINK, LLC
JONESBORO UTILITIES
JONESBORO, CITY OF
JR PROMOTIONS, LLC
K & H REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
KANKAKEE VALLEY REMC
KENDALLVILLE, CITY OF
KENNARD WASTEWATER UTILITY
KENT WATER CO., INC.
KENTLAND, TOWN OF
KEWANNA, TOWN OF
KIMBALL INTERNATIONAL
KINDER MORGAN-COCHIN PIPELINE
KINGMAN, TOWN OF
KINGSBURY UTILITY CORPORATION
KINGSFORD HEIGHTS, TOWN OF
KIRKLIN, TOWN OF
KIRKPATRICK MANAGEMENT COMPANY
KNIGHTSTOWN, TOWN OF
KNIGHTSVILLE WATERWORKS, TOWN OF
KNOX COUNTY WATER, INC.
KNOX, CITY OF
KOKOMO GAS AND FUEL COMPANY
KOKOMO, CITY OF
KOONTZ LAKE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
KOSCIUSKO REMC
KOUTS, TOWN OF
L & M REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT
L.M.S. CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
LA PORTE UTILITIES, CITY OF
LAC UTILITIES
LACONIA UTILITIES
LACROSSE WATER/SEWER DEPARTMENT
LADOGA, TOWN OF
LAFAYETTE UTLIITIES, CITY OF
LAFONTAINE UTILITIES
LAGRANGE COUNTY REGIONAL UTILITY DISTRICT
LAGRANGE COUNTY REMC
LAGRANGE COUNTY SEWER DIST
LAGRANGE, TOWN OF
LAGRO, TOWN OF
LAKE BRUCE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
LAKE CITY BANK
LAKE DALECARLIA REGIONAL WASTE DISTRICT
LAKE ERIE LAND CO. DBA COFFEE CREEK TECHNOLOGIES
LAKE GEORGE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
LAKE OF THE WOODS REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
LAKE SANTEE REGIONAL WASTE & WATER DISTRICT
LAKE STATION, CITY OF
LAKELAND LAGOON SEWER CORPORATION
LAKELAND SCHOOL CORPORATION
LAKESHORE SUBDIVISION ASSOCIATION, INC
LAKEVIEW ESTATES OF WABASH CO., INC.
LAKEVILLE, TOWN OF
LAMAR CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
LANESVILLE, TOWN OF
LAPAZ, TOWN OF
LAPEL UTILITIES, TOWN OF
LAPORTE UTILITIES, CITY OF
LARWILL, TOWN OF
LASALLE PARK HOMES, INC.
LAURAMIE TOWNSHIP REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
LAWRENCE, CITY OF
LAWRENCEBURG MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
LEAVENWORTH, TOWN OF
LEBANON UTILITIES
LEESBURG SEWAGE WORKS, TOWN OF
LEO CEDARVILLE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
LEVEL 3 COMMUNICATIONS
LEWISVILLE UTILITIES, TOWN OF
LIBERTY REGIONAL WASTE DISTRICT
LIBERTY, TOWN OF
LIGHTCORE, A CENTURYLINK COMPANY
LIGONIER TELEPHONE CO., INC
LIGONIER, CITY OF
LIGONIER, TOWN OF
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORPORATION
LINDEN, TOWN OF
LINTON MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
LITTLE RACCOON REGIONAL WASTE DISTRICT
LIZTON, TOWN OF
LMH UTILITIES CORP.
LOGANSPORT MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
LONG BEACH WATER DEPARTMENT
LOOGOOTEE COMMUNITY SCHOOL CORPORATION
LOOGOOTEE UTILITIES, CITY OF
LOUISVILLE GAS AND ELECTRIC COMPANY
LOWELL, TOWN OF
LUCE TOWNSHIP REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
LYFORD WATER WORKS, INC
LYNN WATER & SEWAGE CO.
LYNNVILLE, TOWN OF
LYONS, TOWN OF, WATER AND SEWAGE
MACY, TOWN OF
MADISON, CITY OF
MAGNA PROPERTIES
MANCHESTER UNIVERSITY
MANSARDS APARTMENT COMMUNITY (MASTER METER)
MAPLE LEAF FARMS, INC
MAPLETURN UTILITIES, INC.
MARATHON ASHLAND PIPELINE CO. – OWENSBORO
MARATHON PIPELINE PIPELINE-CLERMONT
MARENGO CIVIL TOWN
MARIAH HILL REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
MARION HEIGHTS CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
MARION MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
MARION, CITY OF – TRAFFIC DIVISION
MARKLE, TOWN OF
MARKLEVILLE, TOWN OF
MARSHALL COUNTY REMC
MARSHALL WATER WORKS
MARTINSVILLE, CITY OF
MARYSVILLE OTISCO NABB WATER CORP.
MAYSVILLE REGIONAL WATER AND SEWER DISTRICT
MCCORDSVILLE PUBLIC WORKS
MCCUTCHAN SEWER
MCI
MCKINLEY WOODS APARTMENTS &TOWNHOMES (MSTR MTR)
MEDARYVILLE, TOWN OF
MEDIACOM LLC
MEMERING FARMS
MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AND HEALTH CARE CENTER
MENTONE, TOWN OF
MERCHANTS & FARMERS TELEPHONE
MERRILLVILLE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
MERRILLVILLE PUBLIC WORKS
METAMORA REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
MIAMI CASS REMC
MICHIANA SHORES WATER AUTHORITY
MICHIGAN CITY AREA SCHOOLS
MICHIGAN CITY SANITARY DISTRICT
MICHIGAN CITY WATER
MICHIGANTOWN SEWAGE UTILITY
MIDCO REMEDIAL CORP
MIDDLEBURY PUBLIC WORKS
MIDDLEBURY SCHOOL CORP.
MIDDLETOWN, TOWN OF
MIDWEST ENERGY
MIDWEST GAS STORAGE, INC.
MIDWEST GAS TRANSMISSION
MIDWEST ISO
MIDWEST NATURAL GAS CORPORATION
MIDWEST NATURAL GAS CORPORATION
MIDWEST TELECOM OF AMERICA, INC.
MIDWESTERN GAS TRANSMISSION
MILAN, TOWN OF
MILFORD UTILITIES, TOWN OF
MILLERSBURG, TOWN OF
MILLTOWN SEWER SYSTEM, TOWN OF
MILTON, TOWN OF
MISHAWAKA ELECTRIC UTILITY
MISHAWAKA ENGINEERING DEPT.
MODOC, TOWN OF
MONON TELEPHONE CO., INC.
MONON UTILITIES
MONROE CITY, TOWN OF
MONROE COUNTY GOVERNMENT, TECHNICAL SERVICES DEPT.
MONROE COUNTY HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT
MONROE UTILITIES, TOWN OF
MONROEVILLE, TOWN OF
MONROVIA, TOWN OF
MONTEREY, TOWN OF
MONTEZUMA MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
MONTGOMERY REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
MONTGOMERY, TOWN OF
MONTICELLO, CITY OF
MONTPELIER UTILITIES
MOORELAND ENVIROMENTAL CONTROL
MOORES HILL, TOWN OF
MOORESVILLE, TOWN OF
MORGAN COUNTY FIBER OPTIC (SCHOOLS)
MORGAN COUNTY RURAL WATER CORP
MORGANTOWN, TOWN OF
MOROCCO, TOWN OF
MORRISTOWN WATER & SANITATION UTILITY
MOUNT SUMMIT WATER UTILITY
MOUNT VERNON UTILITIES
MT. ETNA, TOWN OF
MULBERRY COOPERATIVE TELEPHONE CO., INC.
MULBERRY UTILITIES
MUNCIE SANITARY DISTRICT ENGINEERING
MUNSTER UTILITY DEPT., THE CIVIL TOWN OF
NAPOLEON COMMUNITY RURAL WATER CORPORATION
NAPOLEON, TOWN OF
NAPPANEE, CITY OF
NASHVILLE, TOWN OF
NATIONAL GYPSUM
NATURAL GAS PIPELINE COMPANY OF AMERICA
NATURE WORKS CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
NAVFAC MW PWD CRANE
NAVISTAR RV, LLC
NEW ALBANY, CITY OF
NEW CARLISLE, TOWN OF
NEW CASTLE WATER DEPARTMENT
NEW CHICAGO, TOWN OF
NEW DURHAM ASSOC,LLC,DBA NEW DURHAM ESTATES
NEW HARMONY, TOWN OF
NEW HAVEN UTILITIES, CITY OF
NEW LISBON TELEPHONE COMPANY
NEW MARKET, TOWN OF
NEW PALESTINE MUNICIPAL SEWAGE WORKS
NEW PARIS CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
NEW PARIS TELEPHONE, INC.
NEW PEKIN MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
NEW POINT, TOWN OF, SEWAGE DEPARTMENT
NEW PRAIRIE UNITED SCHOOL CORPORATION
NEW RICHMOND, TOWN OF
NEW WAVE COMMUNICATIONS-BRAZIL
NEW WAVE COMMUNICATIONS-MITCHELL
NEW WAYS NETWORKING, LLC.
NEW WHITELAND UTILITIES
NEW YORK BLOWER COMPANY
NEWBERRY, TOWN OF, WATER UTILITY
NEWBURGH SEWER DEPARTMENT, TOWN OF
NEWMAR CORPORATION
NEWPORT, TOWN OF
NEWTON COUNTY LANDFILL PARTNERSHIP
NEWTON COUNTY REMC
NINE STAR CONNECT / FORMERLY CENTRAL INDIANA POWER
NINE STAR CONNECT / FORMERLY HANCOCK TELECOM
NINEVEH CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
NIPSCO
NIPSCO/FORMERLY KOKOMO GAS AND FUEL
NOBLE COUNTY GOVERNMENT
NOBLE COUNTY REMC
NOBLE OAKS SUBDIVISION WATER ASSOCIATION
NOBLESVILLE, CITY OF
NORLIGHT COMMUNICATIONS
NORTH CENTRAL PARKE COMMUNITY SCHOOL CORP.
NORTH DEARBORN WATER CORPORATION
NORTH LAWRENCE WATER AUTHORITY
NORTH LIBERTY, TOWN OF
NORTH MANCHESTER PUBLIC WORKS
NORTH SALEM, TOWN OF/ NORTH SALEM WATER
NORTH SHORE CLUB
NORTH VERNON MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
NORTH WEBSTER PUBLIC WORKS, TOWN OF
NORTHEAST DUBOIS COUNTY SCHOOL CORP.
NORTHEASTERN REMC
NORTHRUP GRUMMAN
NORTHSTAR ENERGY
NORTHWEST ALLEN COUNTY SCHOOLS
NORTHWESTERN INDIANA TELEPHONE COMPANY
NORWOOD REGIONAL WATER AND SEWER DISTRICT
NUCOR STEEL
NUSTAR PIPELINE
NYONA/S. MUD LAKES CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
OAK PARK CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
OAKLAND CITY UNIVERSITY
OAKLAND CITY, CITY OF
OAKTOWN WATER & SEWER
OAKWOOD COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION
ODON, TOWN OF
OGDEN DUNES WATERWORKS, TOWN OF
OHIO VALLEY GAS
OHIO VALLEY HUB, LLC
OLD GARY CITY LANDFILL
OLD NATIONAL BANCORP
OLD STATE UTILITY CORPORATION
OLDENBURG UTILITIES
ONEOK NORTH SYSTEM
ONPOINT CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
OOLITIC, TOWN OF
ORANGE COUNTY REMC
ORCHARD GLEN COOPERATIVE, INC.
ORESTES, TOWN OF
ORLAND WATER WORKS, TOWN OF
ORLEANS, TOWN OF
OSGOOD, TOWN OF
OSSIAN, TOWN OF
OTTERBEIN, TOWN OF
OTWELL WATER CORPORATION
OWENS BROCKWAY, INC
OWENSVILLE, TOWN OF
OXFORD UTILITIES
PAETEC
PAINTED HILLS UTILITIES CORPORATION
PALMYRA, TOWN OF
PANHANDLE EASTERN PIPELINE COMPANY
PAOLI, TOWN OF
PARAGON, TOWN OF
PARIS, IL, CITY OF
PARKE COUNTY REMC
PARKER CITY, TOWN OF
PARKVIEW MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
PATOKA LAKE REG. WATER & SEWER  DISTRICT-DUBOIS
PATOKA WATER & ELECTRIC CORP.
PATRIOT MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
PAULDING PUTNAM ELECTRIC COOP.INC
PAVLOV MEDIA
PAXTON UTILITIES
PEKIN MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
PENCE WATER WORKS
PENDLETON, TOWN OF
PERRY WATER SYSTEM, INC.
PERRY-SPENCER RURAL TELE. CO-OP., INC.
PERRYSVILLE WATER WORKS
PERU UTILITIES ELECTRIC DEPARTMENT
PERU UTILITIES WATER & SEWER
PETERSBURG, CITY OF
PIERCETON, TOWN OF
PIKE-GIBSON WATER, INC.
PINE LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
PIONEER WATER, LLC
PITTSBORO UTILITIES, TOWN OF
PLAINFIELD, TOWN OF
PLAINVILLE, TOWN OF
PLEASANTVIEW UTILITIES
PLYMOUTH SEWER & WATER DEPARTMENT
PONETO TOWN OF
PORTAGE UTILITIES FIELD DIVISION
PORTER, TOWN OF
PORTLAND WASTEWATER, CITY OF
PORTLAND, CITY OF
POSEY TOWNSHIP WATER CORP
POSEYVILLE MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
PRAIRIE CREEK ENERGY, LLC
PRAIRIE UTILITIES, INC.
PRAXAIR INC-MIDWEST CENTRAL MAINTENANCE
PREMCOR REFINING GROUP / FORMERLY CLARK OIL
PRETTY LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
PRINCES LAKES UTILITIES
PRINCETON, CITY OF
PULASKI WHITE RURAL TELEPHONE
PULSE ENERGY SYSTEMS
PURDUE RESEARCH FOUNDATION
PURDUE UNIVERSITY
PURDUE UNIVERSITY I LIGHT FIBER
QWEST COMMUNICATIONS
RAMSEY WATER COMPANY, INC.
RANDOLPH COUNTY GOVERNMENT
REDKEY, TOWN OF
REELSVILLE WATER AUTHORITY
REMINGTON, TOWN OF
RENSSELAER, CITY OF
REO WATER, INC
REPUBLIC SERVICES OF IND., LP / NATIONAL SERVE-ALL
REYNOLDS, TOWN OF
RHORER, HARRELL AND SCHACT ROADS WATER CORP.
RICHMOND POWER & LIGHT
RICHMOND SANITARY DISTRICT
RIDGEVILLE, TOWN OF
RILEY RESORT LAND TRUST
RILEY, TOWN OF
RISING SUN MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
RIVER RIDGE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
RIVERSIDE PETROLEUM INDIANA, LLC
RIVERSIDE WATER COMPANY,  INC
RLM / FORMERLY PARK TV & ELECTRONICS, IN.
ROACHDALE MUNICIPAL UTILITY
ROANN, TOWN OF
ROANOKE UTILITIES, TOWN OF
ROBINSON ENGINEERING AND OIL COMPANY, INC.
ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS
ROCHESTER TEL & COMM CORP.
ROCHESTER WATER DEPT
ROCKFIELD REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
ROCKPORT, CITY OF
ROCKVILLE, TOWN OF
ROGERS TELECOM  (FORMERLY CALL NET)
ROME CITY, TOWN OF
ROSEDALE, TOWN OF
ROSSVILLE, TOWN OF
ROYAL CENTER UTILITIES
RURAL HUNTINGTON RWSD
RURAL MEMBERSHIP WATER CORP. OF CLARK CO.
RUSHSHELBY ENERGY
RUSHVILLE, CITY OF
RUSSIAVILLE, TOWN OF
RVP FIBER COMPANY L.L.C.
RYKERS RIDGE WATER COMPANY
S and R COMMUNICATIONS
SAINT JOE WATER WORKS
SAINT JOSEPH’S COLLEGE INDIANA
SAINT MEINRAD ARCHABBEY
SALEM UTILITIES, CITY OF
SALT CREEK SERVICES INC.
SANDBORN MUNICIPAL WATER & SEWER WORKS
SANTA CLAUS, TOWN OF
SCHERERVILLE UTILITIES
SCHNECK MEDICAL CENTER
SCHNEIDER, TOWN OF
SCOTTSBURG, CITY OF
SEELYVILLE WATER & SEWAGE
SEI COMMUNICATIONS
SELLERSBURG WATER-WASTEWATER
SEYMOUR WATER POLLUTION CONTROL FACILITY
SHADY SIDE WATER CORPORATION
SHADY SIDE WATER CORPORATION
SHAMROCK LAKES, TOWN OF
SHARPSVILLE, TOWN OF
SHELBURN MUNICIPAL WATER
SHELBYVILLE PUBLIC UTILITIES, CITY OF
SHERIDAN WATER & SEWER UTILITIES, TOWN OF
SHIPSHEWANA, TOWN OF
SHIRLEY, TOWN OF
SHOALS, TOWN OF
SHOREWOOD FOREST UTILITIES, INC.
SILVER CREEK WATER CORP
SILVER LAKE, TOWN OF
SIMONTON LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
SKINNER LAKE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
SMITH BROTHERS OF BERNE, INC.
SMITHVILLE TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC
SNOW & OGDEN GAS, INC.
SOUTH 43 WATER ASSN., INC
SOUTH BEND ORTHOPAEDICS
SOUTH BEND, CITY OF
SOUTH CENTRAL INDIANA R.E.M.C.
SOUTH CENTRAL REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
SOUTH DEARBORN REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
SOUTH HARRISON WATER CORP.
SOUTH HAVEN SEWER WORK, INC.
SOUTH HENRY REGIONAL WASTE DISTRICT
SOUTH LAWRENCE UTILITIES
SOUTH PARK BUSINESS CENTER
SOUTH RICHLAND CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
SOUTH WHITLEY, TOWN OF
SOUTHEASTERN INDIANA NATURAL GAS CO INC.
SOUTHEASTERN INDIANA REMC
SOUTHERN INDIANA POWER
SOUTHERN MADISON UTILITIES
SOUTHERN MONROE WATER AUTHORITY
SOUTHWEST ALLEN COUNTY SCHOOLS
SOUTH-WEST LAKE MAXINKUCKEE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
SOUTHWESTERN BARTHOLOMEW WATER CORP.
SPEEDWAY UTILITIES, TOWN OF
SPENCER, TOWN OF
SPENCER-OWEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
SPICELAND/SPICELAND CORP, TOWN OF
SPRINGS VALLEY REGIONAL DISTRICT
SPRINT/ NEXTEL
SPURGEON WATER CORPORATION
ST BERNICE WATER COMPANY
ST MALACHY CATHOLIC CHURCH
ST. ANTHONY WATER UTILITIES, INC
ST. ELIZABETH REGIONAL HEALTH
ST. HENRY WATER CORP.
ST. JOE VALLEY METRONET
ST. JOE-SPENCERVILLE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRCT
ST. JOHN, TOWN OF
ST. JOSEPH COUNTY REGIONAL WATER & SEWER DISTRICT
ST. LEON WASTEWATER UTILITY
ST. MARY MEDICAL CENTER
ST. MEINRAD UTILITIES
ST. PAUL WATER UTILITY
ST. VINCENT HEALTH
STAR CITY REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
STATE LINE CITY, TOWN OF
STAUNTON, CORPORATE TOWN OF
STEUBEN COUNTY REMC
STEUBEN LAKES REGIONAL WASTE DISTRICT
STILESVILLE, TOWN OF
STRAUGHN MUNICIPAL ELECTRIC
STUCKER FORK WATER UTILITIES
SUGAR CREEK UTILITIES
SULLIVAN, CITY OF
SULLIVAN-VIGO RURAL WATER CORP.
SUMMIT DIGITAL
SUMMITVILLE, TOWN OF
SUNMAN, TOWN OF
SUNMAN-DEARBORN COMMUNITY SCHOOL CORP.
SUNNYMEDE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, INC.
SWAYZEE TELEPHONE COMPANY
SWAYZEE UTILITIES
SWEETSER TELEPHONE – OAKHILL CABLE
SWEETSER, TOWN OF
SWITZ CITY, TOWN OF
SWITZERLAND CO. NATURAL GAS
SWITZERLAND COUNTY COMMISSIONERS
SYCAMORE GAS COMPANY
SYNDICATE SYSTEMS DIV.,LEGGETT AND PLATT INC.
SYRACUSE, TOWN OF
TALLGRASS ENERGY-ROCKIES EXPRESS PIPELINE
TARA COOPERATIVE
TAYLOR REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
TDS TELECOM
TDS TELECOM-SANDBORN
TELEDATA, INC.
TELEGRAPH HILL RYKERS RIDGE REGIONAL SEWER
TELL CITY ELECTRIC DEPARTMENT
TELL CITY SEWAGE DEPARTMENT
TELL CITY WATER DEPARTMENT
TENNYSON, TOWN OF
TERRADEX, INC
TERRE HAUTE, CITY OF
TEXAS EASTERN GAS PIPELINE (SPECTRA ENERGY)
TEXAS GAS TRANSMISSION – PETERSBURG
THE LANDINGS HOMEOWNERS, ASSOCIATION
THIRTY-NINE NORTH CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
THORNTOWN UTILITIES
THREE FOUNTAINS COOPERATIVE OF FORT WAYNE
TIME WARNER CABLE
TIME WARNER CABLE – TERRE HAUTE
TIME WARNER CABLE SW OHIO DIVISION
TIME WARNER NEWBURGH
TIPMONT R.E.M.C.
TIPPECANOE COUNTY AMPHITHEATER
TIPTON MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
TIPTON TELEPHONE CO. T.D.S.
TLS. NET INC.
TOPEKA, TOWN OF
TORO ENERGY
TOWNHOUSE EAST OF MISHAWAKA, INC
TRAFALGAR, TOWN OF
TRANSMONTAIGNE PIPELINE
TREY EXPLORATION, INC
TRI LAKES REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
TRI-COUNTY CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
TRI-COUNTY TELEPHONE CO., INC.
TRILLIUM PROPERTIES/CONCORD COMMONS
TRILLIUM PROPERTIES/WOODLAKE VILLAGE
TRILLIUMP PROPERTIES/GLENWOOD MANOR
TRINSIC DEVELOPMENT CO., LLC
TRI-STATE PIPELINE
TRI-TOWNSHIP WATER CORPORATION
TROY MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
TROY TOWNSHIP WATER ASSOCIATION, INC.
TRUNKLINE GAS COMPANY
TRUNKLINE GAS COMPANY – MIDDLEBURY
TURKEY CREEK REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
TV CABLE OF RENSSELAER, MOROCCO AND WINAMAC, INC.
TW TELECOM
TWIN LAKES REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
TWIN LAKES UTILITIES-WATER SERVICE CO.
UNION CITY UTILITIES
UNION STATION PROPERTIES, LP
UNITE  PRIVATE NETWORKS
UNITED R.E.M.C.
UNIVERSAL WATER COMPANY
UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN INDIANA
UPLAND, TOWN OF
URBAN VILLAGE MANUFACTURED HOUSING, INC
URBANSYSTEMS LLC
UTILITIES DIST. OF WESTERN INDIANA REMC
VALLEY RURAL UTILITY COMPANY
VALPARAISO UTILITIES, CITY OF
VAN BUREN UTILITIES
VAN BUREN WATER
VANBIBBER LAKE CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
VECTREN
VECTRENS-HCJMR
VEEDERSBURG, TOWN OF
VEOLIA WATER–BOONVILLE
VERSAILLES, TOWN OF
VEVAY MUNICIPAL UTILITIES
VINCENNES SEWER DEPT.
VINCENNES WATER DEPARTMENT
VINCENNES, CITY OF
VINTON WOODS COOPERATIVE (MASTER METER)
WABASH COUNTY REMC
WABASH WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT
WAKARUSA, TOWN OF
WALDRON CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
WALKERTON, TOWN OF
WALTON UTILITIES
WANATAH, TOWN OF
WARREN COUNTY REMC
WARREN, TOWN OF
WARSAW COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
WARSAW FIBER
WARSAW, CITY OF
WASHINGTON COUNTY RURAL TELEPHONE
WASHINGTON LIGHT & POWER
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP FIBER, HENDRICKS COUNTY
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP WATER CORP OF MONROE COUNTY
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP WATER CORPORATION
WASHINGTON UTILITIES, CITY OF
WASTEWATER ONE, LLC
WATERLOO, TOWN OF
WATSON WATER COMPANY
WAWASEE COMMUNITY SCHOOL CORPORATION
WAYNETOWN UTILITIES
WEDGEWOOD PARK WATER COMPANY
WELLS HOMEOWNERS ASSOC., INC
WES-DEL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
WEST BADEN SPRINGS, TOWN OF
WEST BOGGS SEWER DISTRICT, INC.
WEST CENTRAL CONSERVANCY DISTRICT
WEST COLLEGE CORNER, TOWN OF
WEST LAFAYETTE, CITY OF
WEST LAKES REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
WEST LEBANON WATER, TOWN OF
WEST POINT TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC
WEST SHORE PIPE LINE COMPANY
WEST TERRE HAUTE WATER WORKS
WESTERN HANCOCK UTILITIES
WESTERN RUSH CNTY REGIONAL WATER & SEWER DISTRICT
WESTERN WAYNE REGIONAL SEWER DISTRICT
WESTFIELD UTILITIES
WESTFIELD, CITY OF – WESTFIELD CONNECTS
WESTPORT WATER AND SEWER
WESTVILLE, TOWN OF
WHEATFIELD, TOWN OF
WHEATLAND WATER DEPT.
WHITE COUNTY RURAL ELECTRIC MEMBERSHIP CORP.
WHITELAND UTILITIES
WHITESTOWN UTILITY
WHITEWATER VALLEY REMC
WHITING, CITY OF
WIDE OPEN WEST
WIDE OPEN WEST
WILDCAT WINDFARM I LLC
WILFRED WATER CORPORATION
WILKINSON, TOWN OF
WILLIAMSPORT, TOWN OF
WILLOW CREEK ESTATES
WIN ENERGY REMC
WINAMAC MUNICIPAL UTILITIES, TOWN OF
WINCHESTER, CITY OF
WINDFALL UTILITIES, TOWN OF
WINDSTREAM
WINFIELD, TOWN OF
WINGATE, TOWN OF
WINONA LAKE, TOWN OF
WINSLOW WATER AND SEWER DEPT, TOWN OF
WOLCOTT, TOWN OF
WOLCOTTVILLE, TOWN OF
WOLVERINE PIPELINE
WOODBURN,  CITY OF
WOODLAND PARK APARTMENTS
WORTHINGTON, TOWN
YANKEETOWN WATER AUTHORITY
YEOMAN TELEPHONE CO
YORKTOWN, TOWN OF
ZAYO BANDWIDTH
ZIMMER
ZIONSVILLE SCHOOLS
ZIONSVILLE SEWER DEPARTMENT